Die Ergebnisse der Damen & Herren seit 1982

Herren

1DeutschlandKarsten Dilla5,54m
2DeutschlandHendrik Gruber5,44m
3DeutschlandTom Konrad5,34m
4SchwedenDavid Kappelin5,04m
GriechenlandKonstantinos Filippidiso.g.V.
DeutschlandMarvin Caspario.g.V.
SchwedenFilip Gyllensteno.g.V.
DeutschlandOleg Zernickelo.g.V.
DeutschlandBjörn Otton.a.
DeutschlandFlorian Gauln.a.

Damen

1DeutschlandMartina Strutz4,51m
2SchwedenMichaela Meijer4,41m
3DeutschlandAnnika Roloff4,41m
4DeutschlandLilian Schnitzerling4,11m
5DänemarkIben Hoeg-Pederson3,81m
DeutschlandAnjuli Knäscheo.g.V.
SchwedenMalin Dahlströmn.a.
DeutschlandViktoria von Eynattenn.a.

Bestenliste

Herren

2016 Deutschland K. Dilla
2015 Deutschland C. Paech
2014 Polen P. Lisek
2013 Deutschland B. Otto
2012 Deutschland B. Otto
2011 Grossbritanien S. Lewis
2010 Deutschland R. Spiegelburg
2009 Deutschland B. Otto
2008 Deutschland B. Otto
2007 Deutschland B. Otto
2006 Suedafrika O. Brits
2005 USA J. Hartwig
2004 Deutschland R. Spiegelburg
2003 Deutschland L. Börgeling
2002 Deutschland B. Otto
2001 Deutschland L. Börgeling
2000 Suedafrika O. Brits
1999 Deutschland D. Ecker
1998 Deutschland D. Ecker
1997 Weissrussland D. Markow
1996 USA D. Starkey
1995 USA D. Starkey
1994 Weissrussland G. Sucharev
1993 Sowjetunion P. Botschkarjov
1992 Sowjetunion A. Tschernajew
1991 Sowjetunion P. Botschkarjov
1990 Sowjetunion P. Botschkarjov
1989 USA D. Wicks
1988 Sowjetunion E. Bondarenko
1987 Deutschland W. Kozakiewicz
1986 Deutschland W. Kozakiewicz
1985 Polen T. Slusarski
1984 Deutschland G. Lohre
1983 Deutschland G. Lohre
1982 Deutschland G. Lohre

Damen

2016 Deutschland M. Strutz
2015 Deutschland M. Strutz
2014 Deutschland M. Strutz
2013 Deutschland M. Strutz
2012 Belgien F. Smets
2011 Deutschland M. Strutz
2010 Schweden M. Dahlstrom
2009 Deutschland M. Strutz
2008 Deutschland M. Strutz
2007 Deutschland C. Hingst
2006 Deutschland N. Ryshich
2005 Polen R. Kasprzak
2004 Schweden L. Persson
2003 Island T. Ellisdottir
2002 Deutschland Y. Buschbaum
2001 Deutschland S. Schulte
2000 Deutschland C. Adams
1999 Deutschland C. Adams
1998 Australien E. George
1997 Deutschland J. Zach
1996 Deutschland C. Adams
1995 Deutschland A. Müller
1994 Deutschland A. Müller